Liga:
Spieltag | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
1 | Di | 08.08.23 | 19:30 | ASV | : | TSG Deidesheim III | 7:2 (1:1) |
2 | Mi | 23.08.23 | 19:30 | ASV | : | TuS Niederkirchen III | 5:1 (2:0) |
3 | Mi | 27.09.23 | 19:30 | ASV | : | SV Bad Dürkheim | -:- |
4 | Fr | 01.09.23 | 19:30 | SG Kirrweiler/Venningen | : | ASV | -:- |
5 | So | 10.09.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | TuS Diedesfeld II | -:- |
6 | So | 17.09.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | SV Schöntal | -:- |
7 | Fr | 22.09.23 | 19:30 | Südhaardter SV II | : | ASV | -:- |
8 | So | 01.10.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | VfL Duttweiler | -:- |
9 | Do | 05.10.23 | 19:30 | FC Leistadt | : | ASV | -:- |
10 | So | 15.10.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | TuS St. Martin | -:- |
11 | Fr | 20.10.23 | 19:30 | 1. FC 23 Hambach II | : | ASV | -:- |
12 | So | 29.10.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | VfL Neustadt II | -:- |
13 | So | 05.11.23 | 15:00 | SpVgg Edenkoben | : | ASV | -:- |
14 | So | 12.11.23 | 15:00 | ASV | : | SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht II | -:- |
15 | So | 19.11.23 | 13:00 | SG Mußbach II | : | ASV | -:- |
16 | Mi | 29.11.23 | 19:30 | TSG Deidesheim III | : | ASV | -:- |
17 | So | 03.12.23 | 15:00 | TuS Niederkirchen III | : | ASV | -:- |
18 | So | 25.02.24 | 15:00 | SV Bad Dürkheim | : | ASV | -:- |
19 | So | 03.03.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | SG Kirrweiler/Venningen | -:- |
20 | So | 10.03.24 | 15:00 | TuS Diedesfeld II | : | ASV | -:- |
21 | So | 17.03.24 | 15:00 | SV Schöntal | : | ASV | -:- |
22 | So | 24.03.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | Südhaardter SV II | -:- |
23 | So | 07.04.24 | 15:00 | VfL Duttweiler | : | ASV | -:- |
24 | So | 14.04.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | FC Leistadt | -:- |
25 | So | 21.04.24 | 15:00 | TuS St. Martin | : | ASV | -:- |
26 | So | 28.04.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | 1. FC 23 Hambach II | -:- |
27 | So | 05.05.24 | 15:00 | VfL Neustadt II | : | ASV | -:- |
28 | So | 12.05.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | SpVgg Edenkoben | -:- |
29 | So | 19.05.24 | 15:00 | SG Neidenfeld/Lambrecht II | : | ASV | -:- |
30 | So | 26.05.24 | 15:00 | ASV | : | SG Mußbach II | -:- |
Pokal:
Runde | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
1 | Fr | 04.08.23 | 19:30 | ASV | : | Südhaardter SV | 1:6 (0:6) |
Talpokal:
Runde | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
1. Gruppenspiel | Sa | 29.07.23 | 14:00 | SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht II | : | ASV | 0:3 (0:1) |
1. Gruppenspiel | Sa | 29.07.23 | 14:35 | SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht | : | ASV II | 9:1 (4:0) |
2. Gruppenspiel | Sa | 29.07.23 | 15:45 | ASV II | : | SG Frankenstein/Weidenthal | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Gruppenspiel | Sa | 29.07.23 | 16:20 | ASV | : | SG Iggelbach/Elmstein | 6:0 (2:0) |
Halbfinale | Sa | 29.07.23 | 18:05 | ASV | : | ASV II | 9:1 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | Sa | 29.07.23 | 18:50 | ASV II | : | SG Iggelbach/Elmstein | 4:5 n.E. |
Finale | Sa | 29.07.23 | 19:30 | ASV | : | SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht | 4:3 (1:1) |
Freundschaftsspiele:
Nummer | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
1 | Do | 13.07.23 | 19:30 | SG Lustadt Weingarten Westheim III | : | ASV | 5:1 (3:1) |
2 | So | 23.07.23 | 17:00 | ASV | : | SG Frankenstein/Weidenthal | 3:5 (1:4) |